League Committee

  • Adv.KK Rajeev (Chairman)
  • S Anil Kumar
  • S Suresh
  • K Anil Kumar
  • AM Biju
  • M Shaji
  • KJ Chenthil
  • TG Binu Kumar (Convenor)
  • Umpires and Scorers Committee

  • S Anil Kumar (Chairman)
  • KN Trilok Chandar
  • A Sivakumar
  • SN Sudhir Aly
  • B Viswajith
  • SB Salim Kumar
  • R Yesudass
  • Vinod
  • TG Binu Kumar (Convenor)
  • Cricket Development Committee

  • R Sreekumaran Nair (Chairman)
  • Dr.R Anil Kumar
  • PV Manikantan
  • Bala Gopal
  • M Ranjith Thomas
  • KN Ananthapadmanabhan
  • Shaju Mathen (Convenor)
  • VR Rajan
  • VG Reghunath
  • V Narayanan Kutty
  • Chandrasenan Nair
  • Vinod S Kumar (Convenor)
  • Finance Committee

  • Radhakrishnan Nair (Chairman)
  • Rejith Rajendran
  • VG Reghunath
  • TP Suresh
  • G Jagadeesh
  • KR Pramod Kumar (Convenor)
  • Coaching Committee

  • SS Shine (Chairman)
  • Biju George
  • M Rajagopal
  • P Ranganathan
  • S Babu
  • Gokul S Anand
  • S Aneesh
  • AK Rejith
  • Sohan Kumar
  • M Manu
  • Vinod S Kumar (Convenor)
  • Schools Cricket Committee

  • SB Salim Kumar (Chairman)
  • P Sunand
  • C Santhosh Mathew
  • L Hareesh Sankar
  • SS Shine
  • TG Binu Kumar
  • Jayan
  • Jayakumar
  • S Anil Kumar
  • KJ Chenthil
  • Sooraj Lal
  • K Sreedhar
  • Dr Jayakumar
  • Vinod S Kumar (Convenor)
  • Junior Cricket Tournament Committee

  • Rejith Rajendran (Chairman)
  • KR Pramod Kumar
  • SS Shine
  • AV Rajesh
  • RK Biju
  • T Berlin
  • Chandra Kumar
  • Juby Mani
  • GD Harikumar
  • Adv. Anoop
  • Vinod S Kumar (Convenor)
  • Marketing Committee

  • D Gopakumar (Chairman)
  • M Ranjith Thomas
  • K Sreedhar
  • KR Pramod Kumar
  • Krishna Prasad
  • Pradeep Suthan
  • Ram Govind
  • Paeton Joseph
  • S Pradeep Kumar
  • Rajesh Krishnamoorthy
  • Vinod S Kumar (Convenor)
  • Infrastructure Committee

  • VG Reghunath (Chairman)
  • Col. Chandran
  • S Sajith Kumar
  • Chandra Kumar
  • S Ramesh
  • P Pradeep
  • KS Balakrishnan Nair
  • Vinod S Kumar (Convenor)
  • Selection Committee (Senior)

  • D Gopakumar (Chairman)
  • Vinan G Nair
  • B Gopakumar
  • M Syed Frishad
  • Vinod S Kumar (Convenor)
  • Selection Committee (Junior)

  • M Syed Frishad (Chairman)
  • V Sreekumar
  • Renji Philip
  • S Sreenivasan
  • Vinod S Kumar (Convenor)
  • Selection Committee (Women)

  • Nita Balakrishnan (Chairman)
  • Shiney Susan
  • B Gopakumar
  • TG Binu Kumar (Convenor)
  • Go to Top